Polo season 2011

→ click here for the results of the tournament of the Polo season 2010

The tournament results and teams from the major tournaments of the Polo season 2011 in Germany, Austria and Switzerland.

Deutschland Flagge
04.04. – 01.05.
  • 1. Maimarkt 2 (+3)
  • Thomas Scheuse (0)
  • Philipp Sommer (+1)
  • Oliver Sommer (+2)
  • 2. Maimarkt 1 (+6)
  • Sebastian Schneeberger (+2)
  • Jan-Eric Franck (+1)
  • Eva Brühl (+3)
  • 3. Engelhorn (+6)
  • Marcus Kimmich / Sven Manthey (0)
  • Comanche Gallardo (+3)
  • Alexander Schwarz (+3)
  • 4. Ubi Bene (+5)
  • Thomas Strunck (0)
  • Siegfried Grohs (+1)
  • Juan Manuel Medina (+4)
Deutschland Flagge
29. – 01.05.
  • 1. Callanaish (+4)
  • Andreas Walther (-2)
  • Thomas Selkirk (0)
  • Tatu Gomez Romero (+4)
  • Federico Heinemann (+2)
  • 2. Tom Tailor II (+3)
  • Tahnee Schröder (-1)
  • Naomi Schröder (0)
  • Helge Holst (+1)
  • Nicolas Ruiz Guinazu (+3)
  • 3. Tom Tailor I (+4)
  • Arne Nachtigahl (-2)
  • Eduardo Anca (+6)
  • Uwe Schröder (0)
  • 4. Aspern
  • Heino Ferch (0)
  • Marie-Jeanette Ferch (0)
  • Christopher Kirsch (+4)
  • Christian Grimme (0)
Deutschland Flagge
29.04. – 01.05., 06.05. – 08.05.
  • 1. Lanson (+5)
  • Caesar Crasemann (-1)
  • Caspar Crasemann (+1)
  • Thomas Winter (+5)
  • Lukas Sdrenka (0)
  • 2. Alexseal (+6)
  • Matthias Grau (0)
  • Nici Sandweg (0)
  • Adrian Laplacette (+5)
  • Nico Wollenberg (+1)
  • 3. BMW Niederlassung Hamburg (+5)
  • Brani Sincic (-1)
  • Steffi von Pock (0)
  • Cristobal Durrieu (+4)
  • Mark Pantenburg (+2)
  • 4. SIXT (+5)
  • Philipp Zimmermann / Diedrich Haesen (-2/0)
  • Uwe Zimmermann (+1)
  • Moritz Haesen (+2)
  • Tuky Caivano (+4)
  • 5. Alsterhaus Hamburg (+4)
  • Anna Oettingen-Wallerstein / Yoanna Otto (-1/-2)
  • Carl Oettingen-Wallerstein (-1)
  • Moritz Gädeke (+3)
  • Sven Schneider (+3)
  • 6. Goldgas (+3)
  • Anders Thulin (0)
  • Per Jacobsen (+1)
  • Niklas Johanson (-1)
  • Lucas Laborde (+3)
  • 7. Engel & Völkers Resorts (+5)
  • Victor Beckers (-1)
  • Nicolas Kosmatis (+1)
  • Oliver Winter (+2)
  • Christopher Winter (+3)
  • 8. PC Basthorst / German Agrar (+4)
  • Paul Netzsch (+1)
  • Vanessa Schockemöhle (-2)
  • Patrick Maleitzke (+2)
  • Mariano Fenosa (+3)
Deutschland Flagge
30.04. – 01.05.
  • 1. Dr. Schlüter (-1)
  • Natasa Trifunovic (-2)
  • Sylvia Menzel (-2)
  • Maurice Hauss (+1)
  • Daniel Hauss (+2)
  • 2. NORD/LB (-1)
  • Julia Wenke/Rembert Schneider (-2)
  • Florian Jütte (-1)
  • Peter Kienast (+1)
  • Wolfgang Kailing (+1)
  • 3. Captain Hook (0)
  • Elke Ehrhardt (-1)
  • Alexander Bock (-1)
  • Alexander Piltz (-1)
  • Grietinus Haan (0)
Deutschland Flagge
03.05. – 05.05., 10.06. – 13.06.
  • 1. Steigenberger (+2)
  • Wolfgang Kailing (+1)
  • Peter Kienast (+1)
  • Maurice Hauss (+1)
  • Florian Jütte (-1)
  • 2. Pferdeklinik (-1)
  • Alexandra Plenk (-2)
  • Rico Richert (-1)
  • Dominik Velazquez (+2)
  • Dr. Günther Kiesel (0)
  • 3. IG Markets (+1)
  • Joachim Feller (+1)
  • Jürgen Kager (-1)
  • Alexander Schwarz (+2)
  • Jo Reinhard (-1)
  • 4. G-Star (+2)
  • Alexander Piltz (+2)
  • Nico Wollenberg (+1)
  • Emanuele Boni (-1)
  • Daniel Tümpel (0)
  • 5. SFAM (+2)
  • Detlev Kuhlmann (-1)
  • Hathumar Rustige (0)
  • Michael Fass (+1)
  • Patrick Maleitzke (+2)
  • 6. Veuve Clicquot (+2)
  • Thomas Scheuse (-1)
  • Oliver Sommer (+1)
  • Philipp Sommer (+1)
  • Gergor Schefczyk (+1)
  • 7. Hamilton (+2)
  • Jairo Cote-Munoz (-1)
  • Wilhelm Widmann (0)
  • Wolfgang Gabrin (+1)
  • Commanche Gallardo (+2)
  • 8. Medienkraftwerk (+1)
  • Markus Maier (-1)
  • Barbara Huber (0)
  • Sybille Maeder (0)
  • Daniel Hauss (+2)
  • 9. Luxary Group (+2)
  • Mark Pantenburg (+2)
  • Philipp Stolberg (+1)
  • Thomas Strunck (-1)
  • Christian Jarck (0)
  • 10. La Martina (+2)
  • Dr. Ernst Stefan (0)
  • Bernhard Schurzmann (0)
  • Carlos Velazquez (+2)
  • Clemens v. Wede (0)
Deutschland Flagge
06.05. – 08.05.
  • 1. Lanson (+6)
  • Marc Hänni (-1)
  • Peter Ristic (0)
  • Pedro Llorente (+5)
  • Micky Keuper (+2)
  • 2. Bucherer (+6)
  • Marie-Jeanette Ferch (0)
  • Heino Ferch (0)
  • Christopher Kirsch (+4)
  • Eva Brühl (+2)
  • 3. Aigner (+6)
  • Gregor Schefszyk (+1)
  • Bernd Niederhammer (0)
  • Patricio José Gaynor (+5)
  • Theo Kersche (0)
  • 4. Porsche Olympiapark (+5)
  • Dr. Philipp Saame (0)
  • Comanche Gallardo (+2)
  • Ezcqiel Gallardo (+3)
  • Dr. Cornelius Grupp (0)
  • 5. HackerPschorr (+5)
  • Jürgen Karger (-1)
  • Joachim Feller (+1)
  • Marco Kiesel (+2)
  • Edgardo Phagouape (+3)
  • 6. El Polista (+4)
  • Bernd Schurzmann (0)
  • Graf Clemens von Wedel (0)
  • Dominik C. Velazquez (+2)
  • Carlos A. Velazquez (+2)
Deutschland Flagge
06.05. – 08.05.
  • 1. Sparkasse Holstein Private Banking (+6)
  • Susanne Rosenkranz (0, GER)
  • Hugo Iturraspe (+6, ARG)
  • 2. Maritim Seehotel Timmendorfer Strand / Timmendorfer Strand Niendorf Tourismus GmbH (+4)
  • Jeannette Diekmann (0, GER)
  • Juan Manuel Medina (+4, ARG)
  • 3. Securitas AG (+4)
  • Marcus Kimmig (0, GER)
  • Tucky Ruiz Guinazu (+4, ARG)
  • 4. Dünenmeile Scharbeutz / Gosch Sylt / Café Engelseck / Devello AG
  • James Rilett (0, ENG)
  • Maciek Olbrych (+3, POL)
  • 5. Quality Hotel / Pfiff Möbel / Stressless
  • Jakub Cekay (+1, POL)
  • Pawel Olbrych (+2, POL)
  • 6. El Polista (+4)
  • Bernd Schurzmann (0)
  • Graf Clemens von Wedel (0)
  • Dominik C. Velazquez (+2)
  • Carlos A. Velazquez (+2)
Deutschland Flagge
06.05. – 08.05.
  • 1. Ecoplan/Plakart (+7)
  • Thomas Selkirk (+1)
  • Tatu Romero (+5)
  • Frederico Schultz (+1)
  • 2. Balver Zinn (+7)
  • Mathieu van Delden (+2)
  • Gery de Cloed (+3)
  • Thomas Gissler (+2) / Alexander Pilz (+2)
  • 3. Autohaus Pütter/Medice (+8/+7)
  • Sebastian Schneberger (+2)
  • Wilhelm Groos (+2) / Jan-Erick Frank (+1)
  • Augustin Kronhaus (+4)
  • 4. Wirtschaft Balve (+7)
  • Oliver Sommer (+2)
  • Phillip Sommer (+2)
  • Ramon Ricomini (+3)
  • 5. Marx (+6)
  • Thomas Eing (0)
  • Adam Buchanan (+4)
  • Richard Boyle (+2)
  • 6. Ruhrnachrichten (+5)
  • Markus Meier Schambeck (0)
  • Juan Correa (+4)
  • Sybille Maeder (+1)
  • 7. Warsteiner / Puro Polo (+4)
  • Beate Pfister (-1)
  • Bernd Hotz (+1)
  • Raphael de Oliveira (+4)
  • 8. Polo Club Schleswig Holstein (+6)
  • Michaela Oertli (0)
  • Joan Marenda (+3)
  • Barbara Schütz (0)
Deutschland Flagge
06.05. – 08.05.
  • 1. Schiebel (+6)
  • Sophia-Margaritha Schiebel (-1)
  • Hans Georg Schiebel (0)
  • Bautista Bayugar (+2)
  • Tomas Maiquez (+5)
  • 2. Amadeus (+6)
  • Robert Kofler (+1)
  • Werner Graf (0)
  • Paulo Kaukal (0)
  • Santiago Marambio (+5)
  • 3. Wunderlich (+4)
  • Robert Szüsz (0)
  • Polina Nazarova (0)
  • Fernando Mino (+3)
  • György Ivanics (+1)
  • 4. Warsaw Polo Club (+5)
  • Jacek Ukwenya (+1)
  • Nadine Kraus-Drasche (0)
  • Tomasz Tokarczyk (+1)
  • Alberto Zuluaga (+3)
Deutschland Flagge
13.05. – 15.05.
  • 1. Polo Club Sylt (+6), Schloss Göhrde
  • Iris Hadrat (0)
  • Christian Grimme (0)
  • Augustin Maiques (+5)
  • Jo Schneider (+1)
  • 2. Hamburger Polo Club (+6), Klinik Fleetinsel
  • Dr. Diedrich Haesen (0)
  • Moritz Haesen (+2)
  • Tuky Marcello Caivano (+4)
  • Christian Jarck (0)
  • 3. Preussischer Polo Club Berlin-Brandenburg (+6), Springbock
  • Steve Rose (-1)
  • Moritz Gädeke (+3)
  • Sven Schneider (+3)
  • Ralf Burckhardt (+1)
  • 4. Hamburger Polo Gestüt (+6), Hanse Vermögen
  • Matthias Sdrenka (-1)
  • Heinrich Dumrath (+2)
  • Niffy Winter (+3)
  • Oliver Winter (+2)
Deutschland Flagge
20.05. – 22.05.
  • 1. Barralina Polo Club (+5), WIN-Poloschule
  • Ceasar Crasemann (-1)
  • Caspar Crasemann (+1)
  • Thomas Winter (+5)
  • Lukas Sdrenka (0)
  • 2. Norddeutscher Polo Club (+6), Alexseal
  • Niko Wollenberg (+1)
  • Niki Sandweg (0)
  • Adrian Laplacette (+5)
  • Matthias Grau (0)
  • 3. Polostall Düpenautal (+6)
  • Tom Tailor
  • Naomi Schröder (0)
  • Rafael Olivera (+3)
  • Nicolas Ruiz Guiniazu (+3)
  • Uwe Schröder (0)
  • 4. Polo Club Franken (+5)
  • Peter Ristic (0)
  • Cristobal Durrieu (+4)
  • Micky Keuper (+2)
  • Victor Beckers (-1)
Deutschland Flagge
14.05. – 15.05., 21.05. – 22.05., 28.05. – 29.05.
  • 1. Bad Boys (Bentheimer Polo & Country Club)
  • Sabrina Bosch
  • Ulrich Bosch
  • Frederico Heinemann
  • Mathieu van Delden
  • 2. Osnabrück (Club Berghof)
  • Gritinus Haan
  • Detlev Kulmann
  • Patrick Maleizke
  • Hathumar Rustige
  • 3. Bentheim
  • Benedictine Brenninkmeier
  • Thomas Eing
  • Tatu Romero
  • Thomas Selkirk
Deutschland Flagge
20.05. – 22.05.
  • 1. Porsche Zentrum Rostock / Veuve Cliquot / Spielbanken Mecklenburg (+7)
  • Marcus Kimmich (0, GER)
  • Santos Anca (+7, ARG)
  • 2. Ostbau / Fresand / Lieblingsstücke (+3)
  • Thomas Strunck (0, GER)
  • Maurice Haus (+3, GER)
  • 3. Juwelierhaus Grabbe / Hublot Swiss Watches (+6)
  • Katharina von Lipinski (0, GER)
  • Hugo Iturraspe (+6, ARG)
  • 4. Tuning Hike/Ostseewelle Hitradio Mecklenburg Vorpommern (+3)
  • Sven Manthey (0, GER)
  • Comanche Gallardo (+3, GER)
  • 5. Gosch Sylt / Wiesmann Manufaktur (+3)
  • Katharina von Lipinski (0, GER)
  • Hugo Iturraspe (+6, ARG)
  • 6. Hotel Neptun / Hotel Hübner (+5)
  • Jeanette Diekmann (0, GER)
  • Cesar Ruiz Guinazu (+5, ARG)
Deutschland Flagge
27.05. – 29.05.
  • 1. Texas Trading (+1)
  • Bernd Gipser (-1)
  • Marie-Jeanette Ferch (0)
  • Heino Ferch (0)
  • Carlos Velanzquez (+2)
  • 2. 360 Grad (+1)
  • Nicky Sen / Beate Pfister (-1)
  • Patricia Rhode-Deutsch (-1)
  • Raphael de Oliviera (+3)
  • Dr. Philip Saame (0)
  • 3. Franken (+1)
  • Thomas Ristic / Dr. Georg Ulrich (-1)
  • Bernd Niederhammer
  • Peter Ristic (0)
  • Micky Keuper (+2)
  • 4. Wallerstein (-1)
  • Yoanna Otto (-2)
  • Anna zu Oettingen-Wallerstein (-1)
  • Carl Eugen zu Oettingen-Wallerstein (-1)
  • Augustin Kronhaus (+3)
  • 5. Chiemsee (+2)
  • Barbara Huber (0)
  • Reinhold Hofmann (0)
  • Dominik Velazquez (+2)
  • Bernhard Schurzmann (0)
  • 6. Landsberger Tagblatt (0)
  • Alexandra Ingrisch / Stefan Hampel (-1)
  • Marc Gutmann (-1)
  • Marco Kiesel (+2)
  • Dr. Günther Kiesel (0)
  • 7. J & J (+2)
  • Jürgen Karger (-1)
  • Joe Reinhardt (-1)
  • Joachim Feller (+1)
  • Edgardo Phagouape (+3)
  • 8. Polo Park Zürich (0)
  • Beata Dudler (0)
  • Daniel Wächter (-1)
  • Marcel Geser (0)
  • Remigius Dudler (+1)
Deutschland Flagge
27.05. – 29.05.
  • 1. Berenberg Bank (+10)
  • Christian Grimme (0)
  • Lukas Sdrenka (0)
  • Gastón Maiquez (+6)
  • Marcello Caivano (+4)
  • 2. Rumöller / Grand Luxe (+9)
  • Susanne Rosenkranz (-1)
  • Steffi von Pock (0)
  • Adrian Laplacette (+5)
  • Hugo Iturraspe (+5)
  • 3. Tom Tailor (+9)
  • Tahnee Schröder (-1)
  • Naomi Schröder (0)
  • Santos Anca (+6)
  • Juan Gonzales (+4)
  • 4. Lanson (+10)
  • Matthias Grau (0)
  • Sven Schneider (+3)
  • Thomas Winter (+5)
  • Oliver Winter (+2)
  • 5. Tamsen (+9)
  • Max Nussbaumer (0)
  • Heinrich Dumrath (+2)
  • Nicolas Guiñazu (+3)
  • César Ruiz-Guiñazu (+4)
  • 6. Meissler & Co (+10)
  • Robert Lindner (+1)
  • Gregor Gerlach (+1)
  • Christopher Kirsch (+4)
  • Ian Buchanan (+4)
Deutschland Flagge
28.05. – 30.05.
  • 1. Landsberg 1 (+2)
  • Edgardo Phagouape (Vasco) (+3)
  • Joachim Feller (+1)
  • Joe Reinhardt (-1)
  • Jürgen Karger (-1)
  • 2. Dream-Team Stegen (-2)
  • Bernd Gipser (-1)
  • Klaus Steinle (-1)
  • Heino Ferch (0)
  • MJ Ferch (0)
  • 3. Chiemsee PC (-4 / -3)
  • Dr. Dele Iversen (-1) / Mortimer von Haebler (-2)
  • Dr. Jochen Stratmann (-2)
  • Bernhard Niederhammer (0)
  • Dr. Klaus-Dieter Bures (0)
  • 4. Styromag (+2)
  • Dr. Ernst Stefan (0)
  • Dr. Helmuth Seidel (0)
  • Clemens Wedel (0)
  • Carlos Velazquez (+2)
  • Bernhard Schurzmann (0)
  • 5. El Condor (-2 / -3)
  • Rico Richert (-1)
  • Alexandra Plenk (-2)
  • Dominik Velazquez (+2)
  • Silke Kavka (-1) / Stefan Kaltenbacher (-2)
  • 6. Logtech (-1)
  • Reinhold Hofmann (0)
  • Gregor Schefczyk (+1)
  • Barbara Huber (0)
  • Thomas Ristic (-2)
Deutschland Flagge
02.06. – 05.06.
  • 1. Tom Tailor (+10)
  • Tahnee Schröder (0)
  • Naomi Schröder (0)
  • Santos Anca (+6)
  • Cristobal Durrieu (+4)
  • 2. Callanaisch (+6)
  • Federico Schulz (0)
  • Thomas Selkirk (0)
  • Tatu Gomez Romero (+4)
  • Federico Heinemann (+2)
  • 3. Hamburg Sylt (+10)
  • Christian Grimme (0)
  • Jürgen Schneider (+1)
  • Sven Schneider (+3)
  • Gaston Maiquez (+6)
  • 4. Aspern (+8)
  • Andreas Walther (0)
  • Philipp von Criegern (0)
  • Ian Buchanan (+4)
  • Carlos Velazquez (+2)
  • Christopher Kirsch (+4)
Deutschland Flagge
03.06. – 05.06.
  • 1. J & T Banka (+8)
  • Hans Georg Schiebel (0)
  • Harald Göschl (+1)
  • Bautista Bayugar (+2)
  • Tomas Maiquez (+5)
  • 2. Bollinger (+8)
  • Leon Hauptmann (0)
  • Robert Szücs (0)
  • Fernando Mino (+3)
  • Joaquin Maiquez (+5)
  • 3. BMW (+7)
  • Robert Kofler (+1)
  • Werner Graf (0)
  • Walter Scherb (+1)
  • Santiago Marambio (+5)
  • 4. Sheron (+7)
  • Majic Ziemski (0)
  • Piero Dillier (0)
  • Ian Buchanan (+4)
  • Darek Gardener (+1)
  • Lucas Labat (+6)
  • 5. Delta Defence (+8)
  • Dieter Ehart (+1)
  • Peter Godanyi (+1)
  • Gonzalo Yanzon (+4)
  • Gustavo Bayugar (+2)
  • 6. Allen & Overy (+7)
  • Martin Magal (0)
  • Gerhard Hermann (+1)
  • Konstantin Rhomberg (+2)
  • Horacio Llorente (+4)
Deutschland Flagge
10.06. – 13.06.
  • 1. Meissler (+2)
  • Andreas Walther (-2)
  • Karl-Werner Schlüter (0)
  • Ian Buchanan (+4)
  • Dietmar Kirsch (0)
  • 2. Aspern (-1)
  • Arne Nachtigahl / Andrew Drummond (-2)
  • Christina Liebrecht (-1)
  • Christopher Kirsch (+4)
  • Johanna Friedländer (-2)
  • 3. Berlin (+2)
  • Dr. Ingeborg Schwenger-Holst (-1)
  • Helge Holst (+1)
  • Hans-Jürgen Pullen (-1)
  • Berty Zalazar (+3)
  • 4. Desert Reds (-3)
  • Michael Schlarmann (-1)
  • Franca Stockebrandt (-1)
  • Kathrin Becker (-2)
  • Stefan Zou Diepold (+1)
Deutschland Flagge
11.06. – 12.06.
  • 1. Audi (+6, AR)
  • Siegfried Grohs (0)
  • Gastón Maíquez (+6)
  • 2. Julius Bär (+3, CH)
  • Lukas Sdrenka (0)
  • Sven Schneider (+3)
  • 3. Maus Immobilien (+4, D)
  • Jo Schneider (+1)
  • Christopher Winter (+3)
  • 4. König Pilsener (+3, AR)
  • Thomas Selkirk (0)
  • Federico Heineman (+3)
  • 5. Lanson (+3, F)
  • Steve Rose (0)
  • Moritz Gädeke (+3)
  • 6. Gosch Sylt (+2, D)
  • Iris Hadrat (0)
  • Eva Brühl (+2)
Deutschland Flagge
16.06. – 19.06.
  • 1. Lynx Energy (+5)
  • Edouard Costes (-1)
  • Laura Fass (0)
  • Guy Gidrat (+3)
  • Simon Luginbühl (+3)
  • 2. Mark4Polo (+5)
  • Mark Hänni (-1)
  • Stephan Roth (+1)
  • Michael Fass (+1)
  • Marcelo Caivano (+4)
  • 3. Permal Group (+3)
  • Christine Evans (-1)
  • Federico Riege (0)
  • Robert Mehm (+1)
  • Mauricio S. André (+3)
  • 4. Equilibrium (+5)
  • Cedric Schweri (0)
  • Daniel Aegerter (0)
  • Thomas Wolfensberger (+1)
  • Nico Eurnekian (+4)
  • 5. Vogard (+4)
  • Claire Payne (0)
  • Bert Poeckes (0)
  • Martin Riglos (+4)
  • Peter Wohlfender (0)
  • 6. Veytay (+3)
  • Gian Carlo Aubry (-1)
  • Yasmine F. Luginbühl (-1)
  • Walter Cortez (+2)
  • Yves Luginbühl (+1)
Deutschland Flagge
17.06. – 19.06.
  • 1. Schlossgut Schönewalde (-3)
  • Mark Pantenburg (+2)
  • Norbert Siebelds (-2)
  • Connie Anders (-1)
  • Chantal Strobel (-2)
  • 2. Intelligent Data Systems (-4)
  • Helge Holst (0)
  • Hans-Jürgen Pullem (-1)
  • Camilla Hoffmann / Thomas Liebke (-2)
  • Rainer Reimann (-2)
  • 3. Becks Weingut (-4)
  • Jasmin Bumanowski (0)
  • Romy Grüner (0)
  • Isabel Sobetzki (-2)
  • Alexander King (-2)
  • 4. Die eXpertinnen (-5)
  • Fabienne Last (0)
  • Inge Schwenger (-1)
  • Nicola Dörsam / Claudius Pachowiak (-2)
  • Manuel Harrer (-2)
  • 5. Nürnberger Versicherung (-3)
  • Daniel Tümpel (0)
  • Christoph van Eupen (-1)
  • Alexander Bock (-1)
  • Mirja Pflug (-1)
  • 6. Bankhaus Lampe (-7)
  • Rico Richert (-1)
  • Mortimer von Haebler (-2)
  • Holger Heymann (-2)
  • Konstantin König (-2)
Deutschland Flagge
17.06. – 19.06.
  • 1. Gize / Tamara Comolli (-2)
  • Prinzessin Jeannette zu Fürstenberg (-2, D)
  • Bea Pfister-Leibold (-2, D)
  • David Amar (+2)
  • Sarah Wisemann (+1, GB)
  • Sophie Heaton-Ellis Cook (+1, GB)
  • 2. Rolls-Royce Procar Automobile (+1)
  • Prinzessin Anna zu Oettingen-Wallerstein (-1, D)
  • Ulli Gabrin (0, D)
  • Marie-Jeanette Ferch (0, D)
  • Mumy Bellande (+2, ARG)
  • 3. Falke (-1)
  • Yoanna Otto (-2, D)
  • Georgina Brittain (0, UK)
  • Caroline Link (0, Thai)
  • Kata Bunge (+1, ARG)
  • 4. Ruinart (-1)
  • Johanna Droste (-2, Peru/D)
  • Viktoria Wolfrum (-1, D)
  • Eva Campos (0, Esp)
  • Ina Lalor (+2, ARG)
  • 5. Parmigiani (0)
  • Nicky Sen (-1, NL)
  • Benedictine Brenninkmeyer (-1, NL)
  • Paola Martinez (+3, ARG)
  • Patricia Rohde-Deutsch (-1, D)
  • 6. Aqua di Parma (-2)
  • Panita Vongkusolkit (-2, Aus)
  • Robin Lourvanij (0, Aus/Thai)
  • Ploy Bhinsaeng (-1, Thai)
  • Marina Galarza (+1, ARG)
Deutschland Flagge
17.06. – 19.06.
  • 1. Lafina (+6)
  • Marcus Kimmich (-2)
  • Thomas Selkirk (0)
  • Gastón Maíquez (+6)
  • Federico Heinemann-Mayol (+2)
  • 2. Bucherer (+6)
  • Andreas Walther (-2)
  • Christian Grimme (0)
  • Christopher Kirsch (+4)
  • Ian Buchanan (+4)
  • 3. May & Olde (+6)
  • Max Nussbaumer (0)
  • Cesar Ruiz-Guinazu (+4)
  • Heinrich Dumrath (+2)
  • Lukas Sdrenka (0)
  • 4. Tom Tailor (+3 / +5)
  • Thanee Schröder (0)
  • Naomi Schröder (0)
  • Santos Anca (+4)
  • Caesar Crasemann (-1) / Caspar Crasemann (+1)
  • 5. Lanson (+3)
  • Jo Reinhardt (-1)
  • Detlev Kuhlmann (-1)
  • Patrick Maleitzke (+2)
  • Mariano Fenosa (+3)
  • 6. Meissler & Co (+3)
  • Niclas Johansson (-1)
  • Anders Thulin (0)
  • Pedro Manion (+1)
  • Marcos Antin (+3)
Deutschland Flagge
17.06. – 19.06., 24.06. – 26.06.
  • 1. Estee Lauder (+10)
  • Hans Georg Schiebel (0)
  • Hans Georg Schiebel (0)
  • Tomas Maiquez (+5)
  • Shah Qubilai Khan (+3)
  • 2. Hämmerle (+10)
  • Robert Kofler (+1)
  • Werner Graf (0)
  • Santiago Marambio (+5)
  • JuanCle Marambio (+4)
  • 3. Le Meridien (+10)
  • Jonathan Bowring (+1)
  • Walter Scherb (+1)
  • Joaquin Maiquez (+5)
  • Segundo Videladorna (+3)
  • 4. Hatahet (+10)
  • Piero Dillier (0)
  • Darek Gardener (+1)
  • Lucas Labat (+6)
  • Gustavo Cappelari (+3)
  • 5. Gullivers Lifestyle (+7)
  • Richard Drasche / Wartinberg (0)
  • Macij Ziemski (0)
  • Gonzalo Yanzon (+4)
  • Gustavo Bayugar (+3)
  • 6. Euned (+8)
  • Robert Szüsz (0)
  • Peter Godanyi (+1)
  • Fernando Mino (+3)
  • Felipe Kelly (+4)
  • 7. Wyhnalek (+7)
  • Martin Magal (0)
  • Gerhard Hermann (+1)
  • Konstantin Rhomberg (+2)
  • Horacio Fernandez Llorente (+4)
  • 8. Vostok (+7)
  • Farid Rifaat / Dieter Ehart (0/+1)
  • Steve Rose (0)
  • Octavio Olmedo (+3)
  • Juan Manuel Guevara (+3)
Deutschland Flagge
24.06. – 26.06., 01.07. – 03.07.
  • 1. Isernhäger (+6)
  • Peter Ristic (0)
  • Marco Kiesel (+2)
  • Micky Keuper (+2)
  • Alexander Schwarz (+2)
  • 2. Robinson (+6)
  • Emanuele Boni (-1)
  • Gregor Gerlach (+1)
  • Mark Patenburg (+2)
  • Christopher Kirsch (+4)
  • 3. Bentley (+6)
  • Lukas Sdrenka (0)
  • Heinrich Dumrath (+2)
  • Sven Schneider (+3)
  • Jo Schneider (+1)
  • 4. Nord/LB (+5)
  • Wolfgang Kailing (+1)
  • Peter Kienast (+1)
  • Maurice Hauss (+1)
  • Daniel Hauss (+2)
  • 5. Einbecker (+3)
  • Dr. Inge Schwenger (-1)
  • Philipp zu Stolberg-Wernigerode (+1)
  • Helge Holst (+1)
  • Michael Fass (+2)
  • 6. Easyfitness (+4)
  • Sylvia Gädeke (0)
  • Steve Rose (-1)
  • Moritz Gädeke (+3)
  • Alexander Piltz (+2)
  • 7. Party Löwe (+3)
  • Thomas Scheuse (-1)
  • Oliver Sommer (+1)
  • Philipp Sommer (+1)
  • Patrick Maleitzke (+2)
  • 8. Helmer (+4)
  • Clemens von Wedel (0)
  • Dominik Velazquez (+2)
  • Carlos Velazquez (+2)
  • Bernhard Schurzmann (0)
Deutschland Flagge
07.07. – 11.07.
  • 1. Berenberg Bank (+13)
  • Dr. Roger Orzelski (0)
  • Marcos Riglos (+6)
  • Ignacio Tillous (+6)
  • Dirk Baumgärtner (+1)
  • 2. Tom Tailor (+12)
  • Christian Grimme (0)
  • Uwe Schröder (0)
  • Gastón Maíquez (+6)
  • Eduardo Anca (+6)
  • 3. Bucherer (+10)
  • Robert Lindner (+1)
  • Rob Hoerman (0)
  • Christopher Kirsch (+4)
  • Hugo Iturraspe (+5)
  • 4. Bentley (+12)
  • Sebastian Schneberger / Phillip Sommer (+1)
  • Sven Schneider (+3)
  • Augustin Kronhaus (+3)
  • Valentin Novillo Astrada (+5)
Deutschland Flagge
08.07. – 10.07
  • 1. Orange (+3)
  • Renate Seidler (0)
  • Freddy Rifaat (0)
  • Adam Kunczly (-2)
  • Joaquin Maiquez (+5)
  • 2. Bollinger / Allen & Overy (+4)
  • Christian Grimme (0)
  • Uwe Schröder (0)
  • Gastón Maíquez (+6)
  • Eduardo Anca (+6)
  • 3. Bucherer (+10)
  • Robert Lindner (+1)
  • Rob Hoerman (0)
  • Christopher Kirsch (+4)
  • Hugo Iturraspe (+5)
  • 4. Wunderlich (+4)
  • Robert Szücs (0)
  • George Ivanics (+1)
  • Raphaela Marambio (0)
  • Fernando Mino (+3)
  • 5. Royal Diamonds Budapest (+4)
  • Claudia Mähring (-1)
  • Peter Kis (0)
  • Gabor Ronai (+1)
  • Gonzalo Yanzon (+4)
  • 6. Landsberg Lions (+3)
  • Jürgen Karger (-1)
  • Joe Reinhardt (-1)
  • Patrick Maleitzke (+2)
  • Edgardo Phagouape (+3)
  • 7. Delta Defence (+4)
  • Peter Godanyi (+1)
  • Karin Szivacsek (-2)
  • Dieter Ehart (+1)
  • Felipe Kelly (+4)
  • 8. PCSE (+3)
  • Richard Drasche-Wartinberg (0)
  • Konstantin Rhomberg (+2)
  • Nadin Kraus (0)
  • Harald Göschl (+1)
Deutschland Flagge
08.07. – 10.07., 15.07. – 17.07.
  • 1. Gut Ising (+6), Chiemsee PC Ising e.V.
  • Joe Reinhardt(-1)
  • Barbara Huber-Royer (0)
  • Patricio Gaynor (+5)
  • Eva Brühl (+2)
  • 2. Polo One- El Condor (+5), Chiemsee Poloschule
  • Alexander Plenk (-1)
  • Clemens von Wedel (0)
  • Matias Garranhan (+4)
  • Dominik Velanzquez (+2)
  • 3. Hamburger Polo Gestüt (+4), PC Hamburger Polo Gestüt
  • Jan-Hendrik Többe (-1)
  • Steffi von Pock (0)
  • Thomas Winter (+5)
  • Stephan Louis (0)
  • 4. Winter Immo (+6), Chiemsee PC Ising e.V.
  • Reinhold Hofmann (0)
  • Bernhard Schurzmann (0)
  • Nicolas Guinazu (+3)
  • Martin Leal (+3)
  • 5. Styromag / Panamericana (+5), Chiemsee PC Ising e.V. und Preuß. Polo & Country Club Berlin-Brandenburg
  • Steve Rose (0)
  • Dr. Ernst Stefan (0)
  • Manuel Guevara (+3)
  • Carlos Velanzquez (+2)
Deutschland Flagge
09.07. – 10.07
  • 1. Hansevermögen
  • Matthias Sdrenka (-1)
  • Sven Schumacher (-1)
  • Lukas Sdrenka (0)
  • Tim Ward (+2)
  • 2. HPG Leistungskader (+1/+2)
  • Tilemann Kühl (-1)
  • Nici Sandweg (0/+1)
  • Gregor Gerlach (+1)
  • Toby Macchesi (+1)
  • 3. Niedersächischer Polo Club (+1)
  • Florian Jütte (0)
  • Alexander Bock (-1)
  • Peter Künast (+1)
  • Wolfgang Kailing (+1)
  • 4. Hamburger Polo Gestüt (+1)
  • Max Nussbaumer (0)
  • Nolly Winter (+2)
  • Steffi Schmalz / Martin Hughes (-2/-1)
  • Bella Wippermann / Klaus Winter (-1/0)
  • 5. Hashimaru Perls (-3)
  • Andreas Schwiertz (-1)
  • Grietinus Haan (0)
  • Michael Schlarmann (-1)
  • Rico Richert (-1)
Deutschland Flagge
15.07. – 17.07.
  • 1. Puesto Viejo, Belgien (+8)
  • Ben Smet (-1, B)
  • Bruno van Regemore (0, B)
  • Julian Brazzola (+3, RA)
  • Santiago de Estrada (+6, B)
  • 2. Grossfeld, Deutschland (+7)
  • Ulrich Bosch (-1, D)
  • Sabrina Bosch (0, D)
  • Max Bosch (+3, D)
  • Valentin Novillo Astrada (+5, RA)
  • 3. BMW, Deutschland (+7)
  • Susanne Rosenkranz (-1, D)
  • Paul Netzsch (+1, D)
  • Patrick Maleitzke (+2, D)
  • Hugo Iturraspe (+5, RA)
  • 4. Los Nocheros, Münster / Deutschland (+8)
  • Philip de Groot (0, B)
  • Sebastian Schneberger (+1, D)
  • Aki van Andel (+3, NL)
  • Fede Rooney (+4, RA)
  • 5. Callanaish, Hamburg / Deutschland (+7)
  • Philipp Sommer (+1, D)
  • Thomas Selkirk (+1, GB)
  • Tatu Gomez Romero (+4, RA)
  • Federico Schultz (+1, D)
  • 6. Netherlands, Niederlande (+3)
  • Vivian Patt (-1, NL)
  • Willem Grooss (+1, NL)
  • Bibi Brenninkmeyer (-1, D)
  • Nick Grooss (+4, NL)
  • 7. Natuzzi, Belgien (+5/+6)
  • Vicent Vroninks (0, B)
  • Guy Drabs (0, B)
  • Marcos Riglos (+6, RA)
  • Thomas Eing (-1, D) / Grietinus Haan (0, NL)
  • 8. Bad Boys 1854, Bad Bentheim/ Europa (+6)
  • Mathieu van Delden (+1, D/B)
  • Gery de Cloedt (+2, B)
  • Christian van den Brink (+2, B)
  • Thomas Gissler (+1, D)
Deutschland Flagge
15.07. – 17.07.
  • 1. Berenberg Bank – Wallerstein (+5)
  • Anna Oettingen-Wallerstein (-1)
  • Carl-E. Oettingen-Wallerstein (0)
  • Joaquin Coppello (+2)
  • Cristobal Durrieu (+4)
  • 2. Haus Fürstenberg – Donaueschingen (+2)
  • Christian zu Fürstenberg (-1)
  • Jeannette zu Fürstenberg (-2)
  • Agustín Kronhaus (+3)
  • Comache Gaillardo (+2)
  • 3. Bentley Gohm – Hohenzollern (+5)
  • Bernd Hotz (0)
  • Beate Pfister (-2)
  • Rafael Oliveira (+3)
  • Guillermo Ribeiro (+4)
  • 4. Veuve Cliquot – Black Forest (+5)
  • Wilhelm Wiedmann (0)
  • Wolfgang Gabrin (+1)
  • Ulrike Gabrin (0)
  • Marcelo Caivano (+4)
  • 5. Der Fuchs – Stuttgart (+4/+5)
  • Jairo Cote (-1)
  • Dr. Niko Charalambakis (0)
  • Mathias Legman / Michael Fass (+2/+1)
  • Caspar Ruiz Guinasu (+4)
  • 6. Gmurzynska – Landsberg (+6)
  • Joachim Feller (+1)
  • Alexander Schwarz (+2)
  • Jürgen Karger (0)
  • Vasco Edgardo Phagouape (+3)
Deutschland Flagge
15.07. – 17.07.
  • 1. Polo Club Ascona (+5/+7)
  • Piero Dillier (0)
  • Philipp & Uwe Zimmermann (-1/+1)
  • Lucas Labat (+6)
  • 2. Hotel Giardino (+4)
  • Renate Seidler (0)
  • Laura Vuille (0)
  • Gonzales Yanzon (+4)
  • 3. Julius Bär (+5)
  • Mark Hänni (-1)
  • Thomas Wolfensberger (+1)
  • Pedro Fernandez Llorente (+5)
  • 4. Seven / Poroli Riva Boats (+4)
  • Dayna Waechter(-1)
  • Jillian Waechter (-1)
  • Marcos Riglos (+6)
  • 5. Maserati / Audemars Piguet (+6)
  • Alberico Ardissone (0)
  • Davide „Kiko“ Casanova (0)
  • Chris Hyde (+6)
  • 6. Styger & Partner (+3)
  • Marcel Geser (0)
  • Daniel Waechter (-1)
  • Lucas Terrera (+4)
Deutschland Flagge
16.07. – 17.07.
  • 1. La Irenita
  • Doris Hinteregger / Manuela Ackeret
  • Dorien Meister
  • Irene Gräff
  • Belen Podesta / Romina Sprüngli
  • 2. Las Abejorras
  • Kathleen DeRose
  • Viviane Sauter
  • Ann Franziska Meier
  • Christine Suter / Manuela Hartmann
  • 3. PPZ Pink
  • Monika Hunziker / Susanne Ott
  • Hanna Hufschmid
  • Claudia Aerni
  • Florence Müller
  • 4. PPZ White
  • Franziska Fuhrer
  • Chantal Schumann
  • Danijela Grgic
  • Jacqueline Sander
Deutschland Flagge
22.07. – 24.07.
  • 1. Beresa (+7)
  • Marty van Scherpenzeel (+1)
  • Jos Houben (0)
  • Micky Duggan (+4)
  • Pablo van den Brink (+2)
  • 2. Arns Schwering Kohne (+7)
  • Steffi von Pock (0)
  • Max Bosch (+3)
  • Tucky Caivano (+4)
  • Sabrina Bosch (0)
  • 3. Schnitzler (+8)
  • Mark Häni (0)
  • Moritz Gädeke (+3)
  • Pedro F. Llorente (+5)
  • Steve Rose (0)
  • 4. Los Nocheros (+7)
  • Philip de Groot (0)
  • Sebastian Schneberger (+1)
  • Sven Schneider (+3)
  • Aki van Andel (+3)
Wooden Cup
  • 1. Oeding-Erdel (+7)
  • Philipp Sommer (+1)
  • Oliver Sommer (+1)
  • Valentin Novillo Astrada (+5)
  • Roger Orzelski (0)
  • 2. SX-Capital (+7)
  • Matthias Grau (0)
  • Heinrich Dumrath (+2)
  • Thomas Winter (+5)
  • Stephan Louis (0)
  • 3. Cilian AG (+8)
  • Robert Lindner (+1)
  • Federico Heinemann (+2)
  • Christopher Kirsch (+4)
  • Paul Netzsch (+1)
  • 4. Immomia (+8)
  • Piero Dillier (0)
  • Reto Gaudenzi (0)
  • Lucas Labat (+7)
  • Dirk Baumgärtner (+1)
  • 5. Los Nocheros (+7)
  • Philip de Groot (0)
  • Sebastian Schneberger (+1)
  • Sven Schneider (+3)
  • Aki van Andel (+3)

Deutschland Flagge
22.07. – 24.07.
  • 1. Fürst Wallerstein (+4)
  • Anna Prinzessin zu Oettingen-Wallerstein (-1)
  • Carl-E. Oettingen-Wallerstein (0)
  • Cristobal Durrieu (+4)
  • Tom Meacher (+1)
  • 2. Ruinart (+2)
  • Isabel Beyer von Morgenstern (-1)
  • Prof. Dr. Ingo Beyer von Morgenstern (-1)
  • Joaquim Copello (+2)
  • Segundo Copello (+2)
  • 3. Burlington (+2)
  • Prinzessin Jeannette zu Fürstenberg (-2)
  • Prinz Christian zu Fürstenberg (-1)
  • Agustin Kronhaus (+3)
  • Comanche Gallardo (+2)
  • 4. Land Rover (+4)
  • Reinhold Hofmann (0)
  • Marie-Jeanette Ferch (0)
  • Heino Ferch (0)
  • Mathias Garrahan (+4)
Oesterreich Flagge
29.07. – 31.07.
A Quechua Power Cup
  • 1. Zürich Versicherung (+1)
  • Norman Hailfinger (-1)
  • Bernd Hotz (+2)
  • 2. A Quechua (0)
  • Judith Walcher (-1)
  • Uwe Seebacher (+1)
  • 3. Pferdeland Kärnten
  • Nikolaus Seiwald (+1)
  • Klarina Pichler (0)
  • 4. Land Rover (+4)
  • Reinhold Hofmann (0)
  • Marie-Jeanette Ferch (0)
  • Heino Ferch (0)
  • Mathias Garrahan (+4)
A Quechua Cup
  • 1. Turracher Höhe (-2)
  • Andreas Zorn (-1)
  • Sophie Zorn (-1)
  • 2. Casino Velden (-2)
  • Thomas Fett (-1)
  • Christiane Ultes (-1)
  • 3. Gemeinde Krumpendorf (-2)
  • Stefan Weingraber (-1)
  • Karl Moser (-1)
  • 4. Gut Drasing (-2)
  • Barbara Fett (-1)
  • Robert Schöffel (-1)
Deutschland Flagge
29.07. – 31.07
  • 1. Gentleman’s Quarterly (+6)
  • Wolfgang Kailing (+1)
  • Peter Kinast (+1)
  • Maurice Hauss (+2)
  • Daniel Hauss (+2)
  • 2. Bentley Hamburg (+6)
  • Thomas Gissler-Weber (+1)
  • Laura Gissler-Weber (-1)
  • Vincent Vroninks (0)
  • Markos Riglos (+6)
  • 3. Dolzer Maßkonfektionäre (+6)
  • Philipp Sommer (+1)
  • Thomas Selkirk (+1)
  • César Ruiz Guiñazú (+4)
  • Federico Schultz (0)
  • 4. Hoesch & Partner (+4)
  • Dr. Erhard Liebrecht (-1)
  • Detlev Kuhlmann (-1)
  • Patrick Maleitzke (+2)
  • Federico Ronney (+4)
  • 5. DVAM (+5)
  • Thomas Strunk (0)
  • Richard Boyle (+1)
  • Alexander Schwarz (+2)
  • Moritz Haesen (+2)
  • 6. Hapag-Lloyd Kreuzfahrten (+6)
  • Nico Wollenberg (+1)
  • Pawel Olbrych (+1)
  • Maciek Olbrych (+2)
  • Mark Pantenburg (+2)
Deutschland Flagge
29.07. – 31.07., 05.08. – 07.08.
  • 1. König Pilsener (+10)
  • Martijn van Scherpenzeel (+1, NL)
  • Alexander Piltz (+2, D)
  • Micky Duggan (+4, ARG)
  • Aki van Andel (+3, NL)
  • 2. Bombardier (+10)
  • Steve Rose (0, D)
  • Moritz Gädeke (+3, D)
  • Manuel Guevarra (+3, ARG)
  • Tatu Gomero (+4, GB)
  • 3. Grandios.de (+10)
  • Piero Dillier (0, CH)
  • Gastón Gonzales (+2, F)
  • Lucas Labat (+7, ARG)
  • Paulo Netzsch (+1, D)
  • 4. Mercedes-AMG (+9)
  • Rico Richert (0, D)
  • Christopher Winter (+3, D)
  • Tuki Caivano (+4, ARG)
  • Oliver Winter (+2, D)
Silvercup
  • 1. Lanson (+10)
  • Matthias Grau (0, D)
  • Max Nussbaumer (0, D)
  • Thomas Winter (+5, D)
  • Adrian Laplacette (+5, ARG)
  • 2. Tom Tailor (+10)
  • Uwe Schröder (0, D)
  • Tomás Aguirre (+4, ARG)
  • Eduardo Anca (+6, ARG)/li>
  • Naomi Schröder (0, D)
  • 3. Sal. Oppenheim (+10)
  • Christian Grimme (0, D)
  • Jo Schneider (+1, D) / Lukas Sdrenka (+3, D)
  • Gastón Maíquez (+6, ARG)
  • Sven Schneider (+3, D)
  • 4. König Immobilien/Hülse-Reutter (+9)
  • Sebastian Schneberger (+1, D)
  • Roger Orzelski (0)
  • Evalentin Novillo Astrada (+5 ARG)
  • Mariano Fenossa (+3)
Deutschland Flagge
05.08. – 07.08.
  • 1. Nord/LB Polo (+5)
  • Wolfgang Kailing (+1)
  • Maurice Hauss (+2)
  • Daniel Hauss (+2)
  • Florian Jütte (0)
  • 2. Berghof Polo Club (0)
  • Patrick Maleitzke (+2)
  • Detlev Kuhlmann (-1)
  • Franzi Fischer (-2)
  • Peter Kienast (+1)
  • 3. Poloclub Luisenlust (+4)
  • Philipp Stolberg (+1)
  • Clemens Wedel (0)
  • Calito Velazques (+2)
  • Nico Wollenberg (+1)
  • 4. Buksza Polo (-2)
  • Pawel Olbrych (0)
  • James Rilett (-1)
  • Maciek Olbrych (+1)
  • Jean Donnadieu (-2)
  • 5. Black Forest Tigers (+2)
  • Michael Fass (junior) (+1)
  • Michael Fass (+2)
  • Dominik Vockroth (0)
  • Christian Bormann (-1)
  • 6. SAT Polo (+3)
  • Bernhard Schurzmann (0)
  • Bernhard Niederhammer (0)
  • Gregor Schefzyk (+1)
  • Mark Pantenburg (+2)
Deutschland Flagge
12.08. – 14.08.
  • 1. Niederweiden (+3)
  • Martin Magal (0)
  • Ivan Weiss (+1)
  • Peter Godanyi (+1)
  • Gerhard Hermann (+1)
  • 2. Amadeus (0)
  • Robert Kofler (+1)
  • Koko Kofler (-2)
  • Werner Graf (0)
  • Walter Scherb (+1)
  • 3. Royal Diamonds Budapest (+3)
  • Renate Seidler (0)
  • Peter Kiss (0)
  • Ali Kashef (+2)
  • Gabor Ronai (+1)
  • 4. PCSE (+1)
  • Richard Drasche- Wartinberg (0)
  • Nadine Kraus (0)
  • Joe Reinhardt (-1)
  • Konstantin Rhomberg (+2)
  • 5. Kiesel (+2)
  • Marc Gutmann (-1)
  • George Dvoracsek (+1)
  • Marco Kiesel (+2)
  • Günther Kiesel (0)
  • 6. Danube (-1)
  • Stano Herko (-2)
  • Ladislav Agardi (0)
  • Harald Goeschl (+1)
  • Raphaela Marambio (0)
Deutschland Flagge
12.08. – 14.08., 19.08. – 21.08.
  • 1. Engel & Völkers (+12)
  • Caspar Crasemann (+1)
  • James Miller (+1)
  • Gaston Maiquez (+6)
  • Christopher Kirsch (+4)
  • 2. BSS Beton Schalungsbau GmbH (+12)
  • Dr. Piero Dilier (0)
  • Paul Netzsch (+1)
  • Lucas Labat (+7)
  • Ignacio Garrahan (+4)
  • 3. Allianz Generalvertretung D.P.Kundler (+12)
  • Sebastian Schneberger (+1)
  • Sven Schneider (+3)
  • Valentin Novillo Astrada (+5)
  • Augustin Kronhaus (+3)
  • 4. Lamborghini / Infinity (+12)
  • Steve Rose (0)
  • Moritz Gädeke (+3)
  • Mike Azzaro (+8)
  • Tito Gaudenzi (+1)
  • 5. Art’appart (+12)
  • Uwe Schröder (0)
  • Augustin Maiquez (+5)
  • Eduardo Anca (+6)
  • Jo Schneider/ P. Kynast (+1)
  • 6. LIP Ludger Inholte Projektentwicklung (+12)
  • Harald Link (0)
  • Thomas Winter (+5)
  • Diego Araya (+7)
  • Caroline Link (0)
  • 7. Paulo Scutarro / Panamericana (+11)
  • Nico Wollenberg (+1)
  • Marc Pantenburg (+2)
  • Cristobal Durrieux (+4)
  • Marcello Caivano (+4)
  • 8. Champagne Lanson / Getränke Nordmann (+11)
  • Steffi von Pock (0)
  • Peter Ristic (0)
  • Juan Ruiz Guinazu (+5)
  • Tito Ruiz Guinazu (+6)
Deutschland Flagge
12.08. – 14.08., 19.08. – 21.08.
  • 1. Los Doctores (+1), PC Chiemsee / Landsberg / Ungarn
  • Dr. Christian Hartig (-2)
  • Alex Ingrisch (-1)
  • Nacor Quiroga (+3)
  • Antal Almasy (+1)
  • 2. SAT (+4), PC Franken / Landsberg / Chiemsee
  • Reinhold Hofmann (0)
  • Heino Ferch (0)
  • Cesar Guinazu (+4)
  • Bernhard Schurzmann (0)
  • 3. Polo One – El Condor (+1), PC Chiemsee/Landsberg e.V.
  • Katrin Ulrich (-2)
  • Dr. Georg Ulrich (-1)
  • Matias Garrahan (+4)
  • MJ Ferch (0)
  • 1. Polo One – El Condor (+1), PC Chiemsee / Landsberg e.V.
  • Katrin Ulrich (-2)
  • Dr. Georg Ulrich (-1)
  • Matias Garrahan (+4)
  • MJ Ferch (0)
  • 2. SAT (+4), PC Franken / Landsberg / Chiemsee
  • Reinhold Hofmann (0)
  • Heino Ferch (0)
  • Cesar Guinazu (+4)
  • Bernhard Schurzmann (0)
  • 3. Los Doctores (+1), PC Chiemsee / Landsberg / Ungarn
  • Dr. Christian Hartig (-2)
  • Alex Ingrisch (-1)
  • Nacor Quiroga (+3)
  • Antal Almasy (+1)
  • 4. Styromag (+3), Chiemsee PC Ising e.V.
  • Alexandra Pienk (-1)
  • Dr. Ernst Stefan (0)
  • Carlos Velazquez (+2)
  • Dominik Velazquez (+2)
  • 5. Chiemsee Amateurs (-3), Chiemsee PC Ising e.V.
  • Viktoria Wolfrum / Patricia Rohde-Deutsch (-1/-1)
  • Dr. Dele Iversen (-1)
  • Bernhard Niederhammer (0)
  • Dr. Jochen Stratmann (-1)
Deutschland Flagge
13.08. – 14.08.
Pro Am League
  • 1. PPZ Black
  • Irene Gräff
  • Hans-Peter Kruse
  • Francisco Podesta
  • Markus Gräff
  • 2. PPZ Pink
  • Daniel Waechter
  • Stefan Roth
  • Marcel Geser
  • Juan Sanchez
  • 3. PPZ Red
  • Michaela Oertli
  • Beata Dudler
  • Juan Marenda
  • Remi Dudler
  • 4. PPZ White
  • René Müller
  • Christian Stamm
  • Stefan Weber
  • Gabriel Eckenstein
  • Juan Frascino
Amateur Liga
  • 1. PPZ Blue
  • Kathleen DeRose
  • Gianni Berry / Hanna Hufschmid
  • Thommy Gräff
  • Ann Franziska Meier
  • Klaus Seeland
  • 2. PPZ White
  • Doris Hinteregger/ Florian Schaurer
  • Clemens Wögerbauer
  • Viviane Sauer
  • Christoph Hummel
Schweiz Flagge
16.08. – 28.08.
  • 1. EleaLinda (+8)
  • Pierre Iseux (0, FRA)
  • Tim Ward (+2, GB)
  • David Amar (+2, FRA)
  • Pierre-Henri Ngoumou (+4, FRA)
  • 2. EFG Bank (+7)
  • Claire Payne (-1, GB)
  • Robert Mehm (+1, USA)
  • Santiago Novillo Astrada (+5, ARG)
  • Ignacio Allaria (+2, ARG)
  • 3. Veytay / Jaeger-LeCoultre (+6)
  • Thibault Leclerc (0, CH)
  • Guy Schwarzenbach (+2, CH)
  • Martin Luginbühl (+2, CH)
  • Simon Luginbühl (+2, CH)
  • 4. VT Wealth Management AG (+8)
  • Thomas Fédier (0, CH)
  • Sybille Maeder (0, CH)
  • Horacio Fernandez Llorente (+5, ARG)
  • Rodrigo Quiroga (+3, ARG)
  • 5. Lynx Energy (+7)
  • Cyrille Costes (-1, FRA)
  • Pierre-Louis Chardier (0, FRA)
  • Alexis de Boismenu (+3, URU)
  • Marcos Uranga (+5, ARG)
  • 6. Kwazulu (+6)
  • Niels Osterbaan (-1, NL)
  • Mimo de Boismenu (+3, URU)
  • Luis Duggan (+5, ARG)
Schweiz Flagge
18.08. – 21.08.
  • 1. Palace Gstaad (+19)
  • Gualtiero Giori (+1)
  • Franckie Menendez (+7)
  • Eduardo Menendez (+7)
  • Tete Storni (+4)
  • 2. Banque Baring Brothers Sturdza (+18)
  • Daniel Aegerter (0)
  • Ale Agote (+8)
  • Francisco Fucci (+6)
  • Augustin Martinez (+4)
  • 3. Star Design (+19)
  • Albrecht Bach (0)
  • Manuel Cereceda (+3)
  • Pablo Jauretche (+8)
  • Augustin Garcia Grossi (+8)
Deutschland Flagge
19.08. – 21.08.
  • 1. A-Rosa / Travem. Wirtsch. (+3)
  • Tilemann Kühl (-1)
  • Nici Sandweg (+1)
  • Lukas Sdrenka (+1)
  • Heinrich Dumrath (+2)
  • 2. Pferdeklinik Eutin-Fissau (+1)
  • Katharina von Lipinski (-2)
  • Elisabeth von Lipinski (-2)
  • Moritz Haesen (+2)
  • Martin Morales (+3)
  • 3. La Fina Natural Beef (-1)
  • Marcus Kimmich (-2)
  • Andy Walter (-2)
  • Philipp Sommer (+1)
  • Federico Heinemann (+2)
  • 4. Baltic Polo Events GbR / Timmendorfer Strand / Niendorf Tourismus GmbH (-1)
  • Sven Manthey (-2)
  • Jeanette Diekmann (-2)
  • Thomas Strunck (0)
  • Juan Manuel Medina (+3)
  • 5. Beach Adventure LM GmbH (-2)
  • Franziska Fischer (-2)
  • Mirja Pflug (-1)
  • Alexander Bock (-1)
  • Patrick Maleitzke (+2)
  • 6. Scampi Surf and Turf GmbH / Rauch Fruchtsäfte (-1)
  • Johanna Friedländer (-2)
  • Christina Liebrecht (-1)
  • Robert Lindner HCP (+1)
  • Andrew Drummond HCP (+1)
Deutschland Flagge
26.08. – 28.08.
  • 1. Rolex (+6)
  • Mark Pantenburg (+2)
  • Federico Heinemann (+2)
  • Christopher Kirsch (+4)
  • Andreas Walter (-2)
  • 2. Berenberg Bank (+5)
  • Bernd Hotz (0)
  • Beate Pfister-Leibold (-2)
  • Raphael de Oliveira (+3)
  • Guilherme Ribeiro (+4)
  • 3. Lanson (+2)
  • Michael Schlarmann (-1)
  • Rico Richert (-1)
  • Juan Correa (+3)
  • Robert Lindner (+1)
  • 4. B&K BMW (+5)
  • Dr. Roger Orzelski (0)
  • Philipp Sommer (+1)
  • Mariano Fenosa (+3)
  • Oliver Sommer (+1)
Deutschland Flagge
26.08. – 28.08., 02.09. – 04.09.
  • 1.Lanson (+8)
  • Matthias Grau (0)
  • Nici Sandweg (+1)
  • Heinrich Dumrath (+2)
  • Adrian Laplacette (+5)
  • 2. Tom Tailor (+8)
  • Tahnee Schröder (-1)
  • Naomi Schröder (0)
  • Santos Anca (+6)
  • Christopher „Niffy“ Winter (+3)
  • 3. König Pilsener (+8)
  • Tileman Kühl / Kiki Schneider (-1)
  • Tatu Romero Gomez (+4)
  • Cesar Ruiz Guinazu (+4)
  • Jo Schneider (+1)
  • 4. IDEE Kaffee (+7)
  • Caesar Crasemann (0)
  • Lukas Sdrenka (+1)
  • Caspar Crasemann (+1)
  • Thomas Winter (+5)
  • 5. Sylt Lounge / St. Pauli (+7)
  • Christian „Mobby“ Grimme (0)
  • Matthias Sdrenka (-1)
  • Gastón Maíquez (+6)
  • Oliver „Nolly“ Winter (+2)
  • 6. Polo+10 / Sansibar (+7)
  • Susanne Rosenkranz (0)
  • Jan Többe (-1)
  • Hugo Iturraspe (+5)
  • Juan Manuel Medina (+3)
Deutschland Flagge
02.09. – 04.09.
  • 1. Landsberg Lions (+4)
  • Barbara Huber (0)
  • Jürger Karger (0)
  • Eduardo Vasco (+3)
  • Joachim Feller (+1)
  • 2. Katharen (-2)
  • Kim Grabosch (-1)
  • Daisy von Dörnberg
  • Norman Hailfinger (0)
  • Marc Gutmann (-1)
  • 3. Münchner Falken (+3)
  • Stefan Kaltenbacher (-2)
  • Juan Sanchez (+3)
  • Carlito Velasquez (+2)
  • Dr. Helmuth Siedel (0)
  • 4. Nicky (+2)
  • Nicky Sen (-1)
  • Viktoria Wolfrum / Christian Hartin (-1)
  • Martin Molina (+3)
  • George Dvoracsek (+1)
  • 5. München (-3)
  • Wolf Jage (0)
  • Regina Jage (-1)
  • Dr. Jochen Stratmann (-1)
  • Patricia Rohde-Deutsch / Dr. Delen Iversen (-1)
Deutschland Flagge
02.09. – 04.09.
  • 1. 360 Grad Design (+3)
  • Anna zu Oettingen-Wallerstein (-1)
  • C.E. zu Oettingen-Wallerstein (0)
  • Augustin Kronhaus (+3)
  • Tom Meacher (+1)
  • 2. J&J Polo Design (0)
  • Beate Pfister (-2)
  • Patricia Rhode-Deutsch (-1)
  • Raphael de Oliviera (+3)
  • Dr. Philipp Saame (0)
  • 3. Tucher Bräu (+2)
  • Stefan Hampel (-1)
  • Alexandra Ingrisch (-1)
  • Michael Fass (+1)
  • Nacor Quiroga (+3)
  • 4. Nissan Schaller (+3)
  • Jürgen Karger (0)
  • Joe Reinhardt (-1)
  • Joachim Feller (+1)
  • Edgardo Phagouape (+3)
  • 5. Poda ISW Kraft (+4)
  • Ulrike Gabrin (0)
  • Wilhelm Widmann (0)
  • Carlos Alberto Salazar (+3)
  • Wolfgang Gabrin (+1)
  • 6. Club Moritz (+3)
  • N.N. (0)
  • Peter Ristic (0)
  • Mickey Keuper (+2)
  • Dr. Hannes Hühnlein (+1)
  • 7. Landsberger Tagblatt (+2)
  • Bernd Gipser (-1)
  • Marco Kiesel (+2)
  • Györgi Dvorasek (+1)
  • Dr. Günther Kiesel (0)
  • 8. Veelo Pedelecs (+3)
  • Reinhold Hofmann (0)
  • Marie-Jeanette Ferch (0)
  • Martin Leal (+3)
  • WBernhard Schurzmann (0)
Deutschland Flagge
09.09. – 11.09.
  • 1. Die 4 Saubuam (+7)
  • Matthias Grau (0)
  • Casper Crasemann (+1)
  • Thomas Winter (+5)
  • Niclas Sandweg (+1)
  • 2. Die Spitzbuben (+7)
  • Niffy Winter (+3)
  • Alexander Piltz (+2)
  • Oliver Winter (+2)
  • Cesar Crasemann (0)
  • 3. Die Chukkerbuam (+6)
  • Max Nussbaumer (0)
  • Heinrich Dumrath (+2)
  • Tim Ward (+2)
  • Chris Kiesel (+2)
  • 4. Die qualmenden Lederhosen (+7)
  • Gregor Gerlach (+1)
  • Mortiz Haesen (+2)
  • Marcello Caivano (+4)
  • N.N.
  • 5. Hau den Lukas (+7)
  • Christian Grimme (0)
  • Matthias Sdrenka (-1)
  • Lukas Sdrenka (+1)
  • Gastón Maíquez (+6)
Deutschland Flagge
09.09. – 11.09.
  • 1. Merz & Benzing (+3)
  • Christian zu Fürstenberg (-1)
  • Jeanette zu Fürstenberg (-2)
  • Augustin Kronhaus (+3)
  • Rafael de Oliviera (+3)
  • 2. Viventy (+4)
  • Beate Pfister (-2)
  • Bernd Hotz (0)
  • Comanche Gallardo (+2)
  • Guillermo Ribeiro (+4)
  • 3. Lösch Medienmanuktur (+5)
  • Mark Hänni (-1)
  • Carlos Sprüngli (0)
  • Pedro Fernandez Llorente (+5)
  • Dr. Thomas Wolfensberger (+1)
  • 4. Hahn Gruppe-Porsche (+5)
  • Dr. Nikolaos Charalambakis (0)
  • Laura Fass (0)
  • Dr. Jairo Munoz (-1)
  • Caesar Guinazu (+4)
  • Matias Legman (+2)
  • 5. Berenberg Bank (+6)
  • Uli Gabrin (0)
  • Wilhelm Widmann (0)
  • Dr. Wolfgang Gabrin (+1)
  • Patricio Gaynor (+5)
  • 6. Living Nature (+2)
  • Prof. Dr. Ingo Beyer von Morgenstern (-1)
  • Isabel Beyer von Morgenstern (-1)
  • Nicky Sen (-1)
  • Segundo Copello (+2)/li>
  • Joaquim Copello (+2)
Deutschland Flagge
09.09. – 11.09.
  • 1. Tom Tailor (+6)
  • Robert Lindner (+1)
  • Tahnee Schröder (-1)
  • Santos Anca (+6)
  • Naomi Schröder (0)
  • 2. Bucherer (+5)
  • Andreas Walther (-2)
  • Nico Wollenberg (+1)
  • Christopher Kirsch (+4)
  • Federico Heinemann (+2)
  • 3. Brokersclub (+6)
  • Cornelia Anders (-1)
  • Steffi von Pock (0)
  • Cristobal Durrieu (+4)
  • Kalu Gallardo (+3)
  • 4. El Polista (+5)
  • Fabienne Last (0)
  • Helge Holst (0)
  • Carlos Alberto Salazar (+3)
  • Mark Pantenburg (+2)
Deutschland Flagge
09.09. – 11.09., 16.09. – 18.09.
  • 1. Deloitte (+6)
  • Raphaela Marambio (0, A)
  • Sasha Hauptmann (0, A)
  • Walter Scherb (+1, A)
  • Joaquin Maiquez (+5, RA)
  • 2. Hämmerle (+6)
  • Robert Kofler (+1, A)
  • Werner Graf (0, A)
  • Santiago Marambio (+5, RA)
  • Bert Poeckes (0, L)
  • 3. Wyhnalek (+6)
  • Peter Godanyi (+1, SK)
  • Ivan Weiss (+1, SK)
  • Aliy Kashef (+2, EGY)
  • Octavio Olmedo (+2, RA)
  • 4. Knize (+7)
  • Peter Kis (0, H)
  • Gerhard Hermann (+1, A)
  • Konstantin Rhomberg (+2, A)
  • Horacio Fernandez Llorente (+4, RA)
  • 5. Poloclub Schloss Schloss Ebreichsdorf (+5)
  • Richard Drasche-Wartinberg (0, A)
  • Freddy Rifaat/ Steve Rose (0, A/D)
  • Dieter Ehart (+1, A)
  • Gonzalo Yanzon (+4, RA)
  • 6. Szigeti (+6/+1)
  • Koko Kofler (-2, A)
  • Hans Georg Schiebel (0, A)
  • Bautista Bayugar (+2, RA)
  • Tomas Maiquez (+6, RA) / Harald Göschl
Deutschland Flagge
09.09. – 11.09.
  • 1. Tom Tailor (+6)
  • Robert Lindner (+1)
  • Tahnee Schröder (-1)
  • Santos Anca (+6)
  • Naomi Schröder (0)
  • 2. Bucherer (+5)
  • Andreas Walther (-2)
  • Nico Wollenberg (+1)
  • Christopher Kirsch (+4)
  • Federico Heinemann (+2)
  • 3. Brokersclub (+6)
  • Cornelia Anders (-1)
  • Steffi von Pock (0)
  • Cristobal Durrieu (+4)
  • Kalu Gallardo (+3)
  • 4. El Polista (+5)
  • Fabienne Last (0)
  • Helge Holst (0)
  • Carlos Alberto Salazar (+3)
  • Mark Pantenburg (+2)
Deutschland Flagge
23.09. – 25.09.
  • 1. Prinz von Hessen (+5)
  • Patrick Maleitzke (+2)
  • Wolf-Rüdiger Schwarz (-1)
  • Maurice Hauss (+2)
  • Daniel Hauss (+2)
  • 2. CSC (+2)
  • Estelle Wagner (-1)
  • Yves Wagner (0)
  • Martin Riglos (+4)
  • Alexander Ludorf (-1)
  • 3. 1822 FraSpa (+4)
  • Wolfgang Kailing (+1)
  • Philipp K. zu Stolberg – Wernigerode (+1)
  • Philip Sommer (+1)
  • Peter-Philipp Kienast (+1)
  • 4. Kofler & Kompanie (0)
  • Reiner Reimann (-2)
  • Bernhard Niederhammer (0)
  • Mariano Fenosa (+3)
  • Francisco Giraudo (-1)
  • 5. Interconti (+1)
  • Mortimer von Haebler (-2)
  • Rico Richert (-1)
  • Facundo Guevara (+4)
  • Steve Rose (0)
  • 6. Polo Sport (0)
  • Michael Schlarmann (-1)
  • Dr. Andreas Schwiertz (-1)
  • Dominick Vockroth (+1)
  • Grietinus Haan (+1)
Deutschland Flagge
08.10. – 09.10.
  • 1. Poloschule-Schwarz
  • Kirsten Wedekind / Andrea Huesmann
  • Steffi Schmalz
  • Bella Wippermann
  • 2. HPG-Rot
  • Isabelle Martin / Veronika Faustmann
  • Barbara Müller
  • Martin Hughes
  • 3. HPG-Grün
  • Jasmin Nussbaumer
  • Jan Toebbe
  • Peter Ludwig